Artists & Creators

Exhibiting Circles

The following artists & creators will be exhibiting with us under Scheme A (in no particular order):

Say Daisuki
RAIT Visual Works
Mark Yong Art
xFate
The EMP’s
Ermione
WooferRae
8th Panzer Regiment
Yuusetsukoi
BlueBean 蓝豆
Birb & Co
The Nomsters
AMAOTO
Naze Tori
Soapdemons
Smashed Beans
apemask
3 Birds 1 Stall
BANISHED
SoraliArt
Animugen ID
Bibuhanson
samarasketch
Procrastonauts
Glittering Grimoire
reitsurou
Power-J
Hisui Cosplay
Banana Dominion
Whimshmy
The Cookie Prod
Aono Cosplay
Lined Poems
KEVIN the PANDA
Odd-3
orendalies_ponponponkaa_KAPPA.zip
Ladder Bros
RACHELHOFS
BlueMoon x error era
Church of Tiny Salts
I Want Dumb Things
LXIX
Ice_Rii
Addigni
AnY
Kazel Lim
Leirix and Naoxy
蒼空幽境 ETHER & NETHER
heronioxx x chibimeli
En.Papier
Wabadabadubdub
Birdfrogs v2
Clover Aureate
Picks & Pins
KBP Lord Helix
Radpro
milktinarts
Maple Studio
Naitowingu
Yukkuri
Arc Turia
Asgard Aliens
Phi & Eko Curiousities
Nakamanjuu
Unlikely Buddies
xX_Depweswon_Xx
Eternal-S
Otsukare
YU☆NO☆MI
MVMC SUTD & NUS CAS
MAOtypeB
Pastel Yellow
ice*berry
Haus Ossan
Livan
Polaris Circle
Cabinet of Drawers
Jar of Rubies
Hammu
reimy rllp illustration
Creepy Llama
Saltea Party
Shota & Lolita Shop
Haiirotengu
Squash Alternative Works
Xeph’s Artworks
Akiru
kirabunni
Banana clover
Crylica
Neko Fingerprint
WunderJar
Yam-Kio
Fried Chiken
Ralsei Fan Club
Euforia Visual Works
ONEE-GIRI
New leaf circle
futarinokizuna + cakwe
CAMP-Pret
Ein Lee
Yiian’s Illustrations
Bellpickle Troops
Chillis
Rainy*Star
YanPuku
Yuri Nakama
nyas
MnM
MANILA BADBOYZ
The Painted Dooldles
Dip Dweeb
LOCOPEPPERMONSTA
Meyoco
Poobles
Chomon
Sylphine
ButterSpoon
DatWorks
◀To Be Continued
rokuuso
Chuinny, Addie, & DanDan
Pupu
Conspirer’s Guild
Circus-Usagi
Potato Salad
Skullzxbonez
DARU
Raisins & Berry
Dropstars
Tea & buns
Bluepeppermints
Minoru Joeling
Matcharon
H&R
Shift
Kinokotori
hero*MIX
DOUJIN TENKA!!
Anime Access + Nihoen
PonCrafts
No Sense Art
berrybooze
Lepak gang
KARRI
VampKrafters
Maorenc
Sekiranun Circle
Daiyaku Studios
MisoNiso
NoxBunny
Redsake
ElieN
Rainbowthinker
Waffleberri
half a life
Jelly☆Stardrops
Down The Row
Elnino and the Poison Tako
MC Big Boppo
Prawnm33
Dark Papillon
DeviantMochi
Asterion Borealis
thanks for donating
KuraH
Salted Macaroons
Bento Palette
Break Pieces
Baconplasm
Kawakkoii & Fayelister
SO BEAT!
Atelier Karrakon
Lunar Post Box
Spotlight Flamenco
FoxieKnox
Me²rros
Yumemiko
Shiraou, Inkotori & Smoki Co.
Doki Doki Matsuri
Umbisaurus
Art of KJ
ICARUS
Moth Head
Saltbaithoohaha
Sherms no Kamishibai Ya
Fishcake
NikupanJun
freebird
Artaja
4nimenut
SAUCE STUDIOS
RKGK
TRASHURE
sabyarts and kriinchaan
HあPPY PACA
Serein Studio
SnakeyChan
Festive Forest
FPSMOE
Rabs Kebabs
The Yeet Fleet
LiHao x UE Creative World
Die Letzte
Collateral Damage Studios
What.Color?
Toyfatt
Aderynori
TFlames and Friends
CCSM
AyakoWenzi
Deersynwari
Sa3three
Band of Busy People
MONO-Land
Catpucino
Sining Gang
Fat Fairy
Trashy Starfish
sans serif
MimosaBlades
Mala Big Spicy
Nomlettes
GooD
CatOmelette
WooYoo
rock melon & MelonPan
Cat Eat Spaget
Secret-Garden
Kukla Majikku
Qiara Teor Illustrations
Baka-bantai
Laugh, Belly & Nuffypuffy
BonBon
AING MAUNG
Xev Pallet Crafts
Drawers and Cabinets
eggbuns
Cirque D’Artiste
The Paradigm Arcania
Shady Corner
IAIHOSHI & RALAW
Cacticyn & Piao
OiOi Bunny
Sakyru
A Bird’s Nest
Edogawa Jimmies
Alchemaniac & Lirica
aoco & yil
Jun
Sanpeepo
Comics Ensemble (CO-EN)
pls feed us
Idon’tknoweh
Vin Crows
8-Bit Inn
Necolune
Brick This Now
Ryuu Shuo
Meijin Don
Sausage Buster
Nonconman
Metronome

Enhanced Booths

The following artists & creators will be exhibiting with us under Scheme B (in no particular order):

D.atlastudio
sanatoriium
Lunaniere
Doman Enclave
MONEI
YingTze
iR-dR
LEOREN
LT. Artloot
Chi/co
CLUMP
CGlas Illustration
Lightning Strikes
Kemo Garden
Pelcron
WalgDP.co & Cloudhedd
Le Delicatessen
FAF
Tomodachi
brownrabbits
Rachel Huey
|M.A.M.U| – Penguin
SPOLMKT
Purrballs
Jrpencil
nandecolle
Vinrylgrave
The Secluded Spot
ROLLING THUNDER
ShiroNiji+
Goldfishkang
Kühl Notes
Raiko
Art of Rachta Lin
Uniquely Me
Sarah Thursday
floofuo & pencillead_
AnjohInk
Stephanie Priscilla
Takami
Peithedragon x ICHIXICHI
Carillus/ExCo
cyanparade
B.c.N.y.
Geist Productions

Tabletop Playspace

We will also be welcoming the following tabletop game designers in our Tabletop Playspace: (in no particular order):

Centerfire Games
Codex Fantasia
Nekomancy Games
Wizard Strike